5º Etapa - Bituin
06 e 07 de Julho
Inscritos
Aventura - Dupla Masculina
Equipe Atleta Cidade UF
BOMBEIROS EM AçãO JEAN ELTON PEREIRA PRESIDENTE GETúLIO SC
JAISON WESSLER RIO DO SUL SC
KRAFT RACE BRUNO AUGUSTO SANTANA RODRIGUES FLORIANóPOLIS SC
AUREO GIUNCO BALNEáRIO CAMBORIú SC
PROERD 18º BPM GUILHERME ANDRÉ SEDREZ BRUSQUE SC
GÜNTER TEOBALDO GUMS BRUSQUE SC
DAY RUN RIO DO SUL LAIONEL DA SILVA RIO DO SUL SC
MARCOS VIEIRA RIO DO SUL SC
FAMíLIAVIDA CARLOS CESAR SCHMITT DA LUZ FLORIANóPOLIS SC
HUMBERTO ROESLER MARTINS FLORIANóPOLIS SC
Aventura - Dupla Mista
Equipe Atleta Cidade UF
VALE DE AVENTURAS MARIO CESAR SCHERER IBIRAMA SC
SILVANA ESSER RIO DO SUL SC
ADVENTURE BROTHER'S PAULO RICARDO DA SILVA ITAJAI SC
MURIEL SALES JOINVILLE SC
TARTARUGA QUASE NINJAS 1 LUIZ CARLOS MATTOS DOS SANTOS FLORIANóPOLIS SC
ISABEL LEAL CARUSO FLORIANóPOLIS SC
TARTARUGAS QUASE NINJAS 2 MARCOS PAULO MATIAS FLORIANóPOLIS SC
JULIANA MATTOS DOS SANTOS FLORIANóPOLIS SC
KRAFT RACE MALEROS 2 TAIRO CAVALLI ITAPEMA SC
LETICIA FIGUEREDO BRUSQUE SC
PAMONHAS TOPFOUR NERY FREDERICO SARDA CURITIBA PR
TUPIARA SUELY LOPES SARDA CURITIBA PR
GASPAROTTO AVENTURA - PAMONHAS NORBERTO GASPAROTTO FILHO CURITIBA PR
AUDREY PRADO HENRARD CURITIBA PR
URUTAU CELSO DOMINGOS DA SILVA GASPAR SC
LILIANE REGINA THEISS DA SILVA GASPAR SC
MOGLI MAYRON DA COSTA BEZERRA JOãO PESSOA PB
MAIARA SILVA DE AGUIAR CURITIBA PR
STURGE WEBER BRASIL-PARANA - PAMONHAS ANDERSON BRANDAO DA SILVA CURITIBA PR
GISLAINE LOPES BRANDAO DA CURITIBA PR
FêNIX LUCIANA CADILHAC GASPAR SC
EDSON THEISS GASPAR SC
Expedição - Dupla Mista
Equipe Atleta Cidade UF
TAMOJUNTO DENISE BACEDO FERRAS VIEIRA FLORIANóPOLIS SC
RODERLY RIBEIRO MOREIRA FLORIANóPOLIS SC
HUASCARAN BERNARDO BUBNIAK BOCANEGRA BRASILIA DF
RENNALY PATRICIO SOUSA BRASILIA DF
Expedição - Quarteto Misto
Equipe Atleta Cidade UF
OS PAMONHAS RICARDO TANUS POLETTO CURITIBA PR
JOãO CARLOS POLETTO CURITIBA PR
TATIANE FERNANDA TOMBA MATINHOS PR
GLEDSON HILTON VIDAL CAMPO MAGRO PR
MALAGUETA ALINE TEREZINHA DE SOUZA FLORIANOPOLIS SC
BHERNAR MARTINS MONGUILHOTT PALHOçA SC
CLEOMAR ROEPER JOINVILLE SC
MARIO ALBERTI JUNIOR JOINVILLE SC
BOA - BRASíLIA OUTDOOR ADVENTURE PEDRO NERY LAVINAS BRASíLIA DF
CAMILA DE ARAúJO NICOLAU BRASíLIA DF
GUILHERME PAHL BRASíLIA DF
ALEXANDRE FERREIRA TELES BELO HORIZONTE MG
LAGARTIXA CHARLES PIERRE DA SILVA CANOAS RS
ALEXANDRE ROSSI GETúLIO VARGAS RS
ISADORA DE ALBUQUERQUE ROSSO PORTO ALEGRE RS
DOUGLAS EZEQUIEL KROETZ VERA CRUZ RS